RW - Recurve Women
Pos.AthleteCountry30m-QR50m-QR60m-QR70m-QRTot.
17B RONQUILLO JEPanabo City2992762892841148
24D UYKING DMDavao City3102572782761121
31A CARANZO DDavao City3092762682511104
48A SALVA CRPanabo City292221263219995
53C LORICA UDavao City297260256168981
61B AUSTRIA MDavao De Oro285189231244949
72B LIBADISOS FLDavao City282219253190944
84A MENDOZA JEDavao Del Sur288226246164924
94C VILLARBA JRDavao De Oro286218216178898
103D PADAYHAG MSDavao De Oro251148224181804
118D MAMETES MLDavao Occidental218156214147735
121C CABALLES GDavao Del Norte231145198142716
132C BAYLOSIS KMDavao Del Sur226142176167711
141D BANTILAN MFDavao Del Sur239110201153703
152A LOPOZ EFJDavao De Oro249130175 81635
163B HUNE ADavao Del Sur209106168131614
172D ESPINOSA PDavao Del Norte224110179 89602
185D ALBIOS MAPanabo City198100149138585
195A CAMAROTE XDavao Occidental249 86152 57544
203A LARO EDavao Del Norte232115157 16520
216B CONA TDavao Occidental127119126 98470
226D MONTILLANO JPanabo City134 47 79 75335
237C DIAZ FMDavao Occidental168 53 69 13303
246A ESCABALON MRTagum City192 0 0 0192
257D ORO FATagum City161 0 0 0161
265B DE LA CERNA ATagum City148 0 0 0148
278C SEVILLES MMTagum City140 0 0 0140